{"product_id":"1kg-peg-75-lanolin-flake","title":"1kg PEG 75 Lanolin Flake","description":"\u003cp\u003ePEG-75 Lanolin is a water-soluble, pale yellow waxy flake derived from lanolin, widely used in cosmetics as a high-performance emollient, emulsifier, and solubilizer. It provides intense moisture and creates a protective, non-greasy barrier on the skin and hair, making it ideal for lotions, shampoos, and creams.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Africa Global Packaging","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49874749194517,"sku":null,"price":194.95,"currency_code":"ZAR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0813\/7614\/9781\/files\/lanolinflake.jpg?v=1776334031","url":"https:\/\/africaglobalpackaging.co.za\/products\/1kg-peg-75-lanolin-flake","provider":"Africa Global Packaging","version":"1.0","type":"link"}